XIII. CMAS Finswimming World Cup & Minaret Cup

2018.02.24. - 2018.02.25.

Created by HY-TEK's MM 7.0De

Download Meet Mobile

Note: All times are unofficial


Latest Completed Event


Startlist


Session 1 - 9:15 AM
Saturday 2018.02.24.

#1 Men 18&O 50 AP "A" category
#2 Women 18&O 50 AP "A" category
#3 Boys 14-17 50 AP "B,C" category
#4 Girls 14-17 50 AP "B,C" category
#5 Men 18&O 800 SF "A" category
#6 Women 18&O 800 SF "A" category
#7 Boys 12-17 800 SF "B,C,D" category
#8 Girls 12-17 800 SF "B,C,D" category
#9 Men 12&O 400 IM "A" category
#10 Women 12&O 400 IM "A" category
#11 Mix 12&O 4x50 SF Relay "A" category


Session 2 - 4:05 PM
Saturday 2018.02.24.

#12 Men 18&O 50 BF "A" category
#13 Women 18&O 50 BF "A" category
#14 Boys 12-17 50 BF "B,C,D" category
#15 Girls 12-17 50 BF "B,C,D" category
#16 Men 18&O 200 SF "A" category
#17 Women 18&O 200 SF "A" category
#18 Boys 12-17 200 SF "B,C,D" category
#19 Girls 12-17 200 SF "B,C,D" category
#20 Men 18&O 100 IM "A" category
#21 Women 18&O 100 IM "A" category
#22 Boys 12-17 100 IM "B,C,D" category
#23 Girls 12-17 100 IM "B,C,D" category
#24 Men 12&O 1500 SF "A" category


Session 3 - 9:00 AM
Sunday 2018.02.25.

#25 Men 18&O 100 SF "A" category
#26 Women 18&O 100 SF "A" category
#27 Boys 12-17 100 SF "B,C,D" category
#28 Girls 12-17 100 SF "B,C,D" category
#29 Men 18&O 100 BF "A" category
#30 Women 18&O 100 BF "A" category
#31 Boys 12-17 100 BF "B,C,D" category
#32 Girls 12-17 100 BF "B,C,D" category
#33 Men 18&O 400 SF "A" category
#34 Women 18&O 400 SF "A" category
#35 Boys 12-17 400 SF "B,C,D" category
#36 Girls 12-17 400 SF "B,C,D" category
#37 Women 12&O 1500 SF "A" category


Session 4 - 3:00 PM
Sunday 2018.02.25.

#38 Men 18&O 50 SF "A" category
#39 Women 18&O 50 SF "A" category
#40 Boys 12-17 50 SF "B,C,D" category
#41 Girls 12-17 50 SF "B,C,D" category
#42 Men 18&O 200 BF "A" category
#43 Women 18&O 200 BF "A" category
#44 Boys 12-17 200 BF "B,C,D" category
#45 Girls 12-17 200 BF "B,C,D" category
#46 Men 12&O 4x100 SF Relay "A" category
#47 Women 12&O 4x100 SF Relay "A" category
#48 Boys 12-17 4x100 SF Relay "B,C,D" category
#49 Girls 12-17 4x100 SF Relay "B,C,D" category