Hungarian Divers Fed-XI CMAS Finsw - Organization License 
XIV. CMAS Finswimming World Cup & Minaret Cup - 2019.02.23. to 2019.
 
 Event 6  Women 18 & Over 800 LC Meter Surface "A" category
==================================================================
           WR: R 6:46.79  2011.08.01Jiao Liu, CHN
           ER: R 6:49.69  2012.08.17Yana Trofymez, UKR
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Poschart Elena         93 SC DHfK Leipzig-  7:05.00    7:06.50  
                 25.44        51.27 (25.83)
        1:17.61 (26.34)     1:43.89 (26.28)
        2:10.27 (26.38)     2:36.50 (26.23)
        3:02.91 (26.41)     3:29.83 (26.92)
        3:56.99 (27.16)     4:24.33 (27.34)
        4:51.38 (27.05)     5:18.91 (27.53)
        5:46.18 (27.27)     6:13.72 (27.54)
        6:40.92 (27.20)     7:06.50 (25.58)
  2 Yulia Chumak           96 Aqualeader-CSTK-  7:05.40    7:06.97  
                 23.81        48.81 (25.00)
        1:14.44 (25.63)     1:40.61 (26.17)
        2:07.27 (26.66)     2:34.26 (26.99)
        3:01.74 (27.48)     3:29.05 (27.31)
        3:56.55 (27.50)     4:23.83 (27.28)
        4:51.38 (27.55)     5:18.80 (27.42)
        5:46.24 (27.44)     6:13.55 (27.31)
        6:40.82 (27.27)     7:06.97 (26.15)
  3 Nina Angermayr         00 Flippers Team-SU  7:04.97    7:10.21  
                 25.28        51.23 (25.95)
        1:18.08 (26.85)     1:45.46 (27.38)
        2:12.43 (26.97)     2:39.14 (26.71)
        3:05.92 (26.78)     3:32.95 (27.03)
        4:00.25 (27.30)     4:26.98 (26.73)
        4:54.15 (27.17)     5:21.51 (27.36)
        5:49.03 (27.52)     6:16.39 (27.36)
        6:43.62 (27.23)     7:10.21 (26.59)
  4 Loren Baron            94 Sweet Team Mod-I  7:02.00    7:11.39  
                 25.05        51.33 (26.28)
        1:17.88 (26.55)     1:44.82 (26.94)
        2:11.82 (27.00)     2:39.16 (27.34)
        3:06.46 (27.30)     3:34.10 (27.64)
        4:01.51 (27.41)     4:28.94 (27.43)
        4:56.53 (27.59)     5:23.89 (27.36)
        5:51.26 (27.37)     6:18.39 (27.13)
        6:45.49 (27.10)     7:11.39 (25.90)
  5 Kristina Musienko      97 Ukraine NT-UKR    7:05.66    7:11.73  
                 25.86        52.39 (26.53)
        1:19.17 (26.78)     1:46.12 (26.95)
        2:12.92 (26.80)     2:39.85 (26.93)
        3:06.98 (27.13)     3:34.35 (27.37)
        4:01.48 (27.13)     4:28.80 (27.32)
        4:56.23 (27.43)     5:23.82 (27.59)
        5:51.29 (27.47)     6:18.83 (27.54)
        6:46.02 (27.19)     7:11.73 (25.71)
  6 Mara Zaghet            95 Discipline S B-I  7:04.00    7:13.02  
                 25.46        51.98 (26.52)
        1:18.45 (26.47)     1:45.14 (26.69)
        2:11.93 (26.79)     2:39.22 (27.29)
        3:06.27 (27.05)     3:33.82 (27.55)
        4:01.46 (27.64)     4:28.63 (27.17)
        4:56.62 (27.99)     5:24.46 (27.84)
        5:51.99 (27.53)     6:19.82 (27.83)
        6:47.30 (27.48)     7:13.02 (25.72)
  7 Yana Trofymets         87 Ukraine NT-UKR    7:20.11    7:24.71  
                 25.72        52.72 (27.00)
        1:19.60 (26.88)     1:46.91 (27.31)
        2:14.48 (27.57)     2:42.44 (27.96)
        3:10.57 (28.13)     3:38.73 (28.16)
        4:06.88 (28.15)     4:35.44 (28.56)
        5:04.05 (28.61)     5:32.65 (28.60)
        6:01.32 (28.67)     6:29.93 (28.61)
        6:57.83 (27.90)     7:24.71 (26.88)
  8 Ekaterina Tsikunkova   00 ST Petersburg-RU  7:43.00    7:24.85  
                 25.14        51.73 (26.59)
        1:18.19 (26.46)     1:45.63 (27.44)
        2:13.20 (27.57)     2:41.08 (27.88)
        3:09.09 (28.01)     3:37.18 (28.09)
        4:05.53 (28.35)     4:34.02 (28.49)
        5:02.35 (28.33)     5:31.09 (28.74)
        5:59.50 (28.41)     6:28.67 (29.17)
        6:57.43 (28.76)     7:24.85 (27.42)
  9 Serena Monduzzi        96 Record Team Bol-  7:15.15    7:27.01  
                 25.60        52.85 (27.25)
        1:20.83 (27.98)     1:49.29 (28.46)
        2:17.80 (28.51)     2:46.30 (28.50)
        3:15.12 (28.82)     3:43.32 (28.20)
        4:11.62 (28.30)     4:39.89 (28.27)
        5:08.06 (28.17)     5:36.18 (28.12)
        6:04.35 (28.17)     6:32.16 (27.81)
        7:00.11 (27.95)     7:27.01 (26.90)
 10 Anastasia Politou      00 SC of Kalamaria-  7:25.72    7:30.48  
                 25.57        52.53 (26.96)
        1:19.79 (27.26)     1:47.69 (27.90)
        2:15.13 (27.44)     2:43.10 (27.97)
        3:11.37 (28.27)     3:40.37 (29.00)
        4:08.73 (28.36)     4:37.56 (28.83)
        5:06.86 (29.30)     5:36.01 (29.15)
        6:05.51 (29.50)     6:34.42 (28.91)
        7:02.84 (28.42)     7:30.48 (27.64)
 11 Margaux Loisel         97 TC fez Berlin-GE  7:25.20    7:33.17  
                 25.63        52.77 (27.14)
        1:19.36 (26.59)     1:46.79 (27.43)
        2:14.31 (27.52)     2:42.35 (28.04)
        3:10.96 (28.61)     3:40.05 (29.09)
        4:08.67 (28.62)     4:37.95 (29.28)
        5:07.25 (29.30)     5:36.99 (29.74)
        6:06.17 (29.18)     6:36.14 (29.97)
        7:05.11 (28.97)     7:33.17 (28.06)
 12 Nicol Sabatini         00 Record Team Bol-  7:35.00    7:39.17  
                 26.10        54.36 (28.26)
        1:23.75 (29.39)     1:52.98 (29.23)
        2:22.07 (29.09)     2:51.34 (29.27)
        3:21.16 (29.82)     3:50.38 (29.22)
        4:19.96 (29.58)     4:48.99 (29.03)
        5:18.18 (29.19)     5:47.65 (29.47)
        6:16.90 (29.25)     6:45.18 (28.28)
        7:13.08 (27.90)     7:39.17 (26.09)
 13 Michaela Veghova       01 Zralok Bratisla-  7:43.95    7:47.33  
                 25.17        52.15 (26.98)
        1:20.94 (28.79)     1:50.50 (29.56)
        2:20.43 (29.93)     2:50.20 (29.77)
        3:20.18 (29.98)     3:50.05 (29.87)
        4:19.87 (29.82)     4:49.88 (30.01)
        5:19.70 (29.82)     5:49.98 (30.28)
        6:20.37 (30.39)     6:50.17 (29.80)
        7:19.66 (29.49)     7:47.33 (27.67)
 14 Greta Trocca           00 Nuoto Club Pra-I  7:50.00    7:52.22  
                 28.88        57.96 (29.08)
        1:26.68 (28.72)     1:56.04 (29.36)
        2:25.57 (29.53)     2:55.19 (29.62)
        3:24.84 (29.65)     3:54.62 (29.78)
        4:23.91 (29.29)     4:53.67 (29.76)
        5:23.44 (29.77)     5:53.32 (29.88)
        6:23.45 (30.13)     6:53.39 (29.94)
        7:23.10 (29.71)     7:52.22 (29.12)
 15 Eliska Trollerova      00 Uhlomost - sp M-  7:37.56    7:54.64  
                 25.69        53.35 (27.66)
        1:21.95 (28.60)     1:51.66 (29.71)
        2:21.58 (29.92)     2:51.60 (30.02)
        3:21.93 (30.33)     3:52.46 (30.53)
        4:22.90 (30.44)     4:53.77 (30.87)
        5:23.89 (30.12)     5:54.50 (30.61)
        6:25.15 (30.65)     6:55.55 (30.40)
        7:25.48 (29.93)     7:54.64 (29.16)
 16 Wiktoria Plazinska     01 OSN Amfiprion-PO  7:42.33    7:56.33  
                 26.58        54.49 (27.91)
        1:23.27 (28.78)     1:52.67 (29.40)
        2:22.80 (30.13)     2:52.61 (29.81)
        3:22.67 (30.06)     3:53.30 (30.63)
        4:23.94 (30.64)     4:54.78 (30.84)
        5:25.06 (30.28)     5:55.76 (30.70)
        6:26.66 (30.90)     6:57.50 (30.84)
        7:27.52 (30.02)     7:56.33 (28.81)
 17 Ilona Behounkova       01 Uhlomost - sp M-  8:11.89    8:22.24  
                 27.20        56.14 (28.94)
        1:26.77 (30.63)     1:57.27 (30.50)
        2:28.87 (31.60)     3:00.82 (31.95)
        3:33.45 (32.63)     4:05.94 (32.49)
        4:38.16 (32.22)     5:10.94 (32.78)
        5:43.46 (32.52)     6:16.03 (32.57)
        6:48.97 (32.94)     7:21.49 (32.52)
        7:53.36 (31.87)     8:22.24 (28.88)
 18 Rka Szuda Nagy        98 Szoln-i Bvr S-  7:59.05    8:24.88  
                 27.08        55.84 (28.76)
        1:26.12 (30.28)     1:57.16 (31.04)
        2:28.97 (31.81)     3:00.80 (31.83)
        3:33.03 (32.23)     4:05.42 (32.39)
        4:38.06 (32.64)     5:10.98 (32.92)
        5:43.85 (32.87)     6:16.55 (32.70)
        6:49.75 (33.20)     7:22.17 (32.42)
        7:54.65 (32.48)     8:24.88 (30.23)